Home/Employees/Finn ansatt



Finn ansatt
Name Title Phone Cell Fax
Alieu Jaiteh Brannsjef 94897867
Ana Lucia Moreno Leder kulturskolen 96016657
Andreas Melsvik Økonomisjef 98119840
Ann Sissel H. Larsen Helsesøster 90839659
Anna Pires Økonomikonsulent 47607963
Anne Amundsen Virksomhetsleder 48263079
Annette Larsen Kontaktlærer 1. klasse 46815481
Anniken Johansen Barnevernskonsulent 96625750
Arbeidsgiver, lege og tiltaksarrangør 55 55 33 36
Arnstein Larsen Kommunalsjef Helse og Velferd 47611186
Benedikte Dybvand Kontaktlærer 9. klasse 90363648
Berit Sperstad Arkivansvarlig 95552629
Bernth Sjursen Prosjektkoordinator/rådgiver 47332407
Bibliotekskranken 46838176
Bjørn Harald Olsen Servicearbeider 96625305
Christian Schwan Servicearbeider 445330388
Christine Blekastad Personalrådgiver 46502002
Claudia Töpfer Fagansvarlig 47607975
EURES +47 75 42 64 04
Erika Monsen Kontaktlærer 6. klasse 90253024
Espen Mikalsen Virksomhetsleder 48134384
Evy Stabell Losa/Rådgiver 97590568
Fillip Huru Servicearbeider 99581723
Geir Inge Hansen Havnebetjent 46929416
Gudrun Larsen Kontormedarbeider 47620481
Helene Seppola Virksomhetsleder 90941312
Hilde Mathisen Kontaktlærer 8. klasse 90259123
Hjelpemidler 55 55 33 36
Hjemmetjenesten Hovednr 784 24 142 78424141
Hovednummer 55 55 33 33
Hugo Benjaminsen Servicearbeider 46897430
Hysebua Høtten barnehagen 91558012
IT Support Hammerfest IT Support 78402010
Ilone Kristiansen Kontaktlærer 5. klasse 96634525
Ina Leonhardsen PPT-Tjenesten 90953416
Ingrid Majala Ordfører 41606202
Internasjonale henvendelser +47 21 07 37 00
Johanna Kautovuori Kontormedarbeider 45375993
Jonas Olaisen Servicearbeider 95552681
Jordmor Måsøy kommune Jordmor 90531849
Karoline Schmedling Fysioterapeut 48295417
Kjøkken Helsesenter 97618334
Klaudia Jozwicka Kontaktlærer 7. klasse 90640041
Kristine M. Håkenåsen Kontaktlærer 3. klasse 48480629
Kveitebua Høtten barnehagen 91534784
Laboratoriet Havøysund Laboratoriet 47610298
Laila Jåvold Sokneprest 97037343
Legekontoret Havøysund 784 24 100 78424110
Lena Thomassen Barnevernskonsulent 97966720
Lill-Iren Sjursen Kontorfaglært 47607845
Linda Olsen Renholder 47625405
Linda Solheim Adjunkt m/tilleggsut 90259653
Line Molteberg Kontaktlærer 4. klasse 48480974
Linn Hoøy Kontaktlærer 2. klasse 90283153
Linn Myrvold Virksomhetsleder 45330499
Lærerrom Havøysund skole 48182742
Maren Larsen Psykisk helse 46857708 .....
Mathis Amundsen Fritidsleder 96634227
Mette Olsen Psykisk helse 95999236
Monica Glenna Biblioteksjef 48497805
NAV AA-registeret 62 02 40 50
Oddvar Simonsen Havnesjef 46928754 78424074
Ottar Kaspersen Driftsoperatør VA 99581724
Pensjon 55 55 33 34
Per Martin Fosmark Daglig leder 45375605
Reneè Beate Andersen Kommunalsjef Kultur og Oppvekst 46280255
SFO 46280040
Seibua Høtten barnehagen 96015721
Sigmund Andersen Kommunalsjef Teknisk 94984672
Siw Johnsen Kontorfaglært 47607982
Stein Kristiansen Avdelingsingeniør 41126769
Stina Strande Virksomhetsleder 90235996
Svein Henry Isaksen Servicearbeider 47418409
Sykeavd. 1 etg Skjermet enhet 95971201
Sykeavd. 1 etg korttidsavd. 47609224
Sykeavd. 2 etg Helsesenter 47608936
Teknisk Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 47417717
Teknisk brukerstøtte nav.no 800 33 166
Therese Mathisen Sykepleier 94972936 ressurs_kreft@masoy.kommune.no
Tina Giæver Inspektør 90283594
Tom Sjursen Servicearbeider 95047270
Torskebua Høtten barnehagen 91565022
Trond Elvebakk Kirketjener 94976273
Vaktrom 78424116
Vakttelefon Brøyting Vakttelefon 96625800
Vakttelefon Havnekontoret 90118987
Vårin Ayari Kontaktlærer 10. klasse 90360294
Wenche Kristiansen Kontorfaglært 47607848
Øivind Næss Kommunedirektør 97062615
Økonomisk rådgivning 800GJELD 800 45 353