Home/Employees/Finn ansatt



Finn ansatt
Name Title Phone Cell Fax
Stein Kristiansen Avdelingsingeniør 41126769
Wenche Kristiansen Kontorfaglært 47607848
Lill-Iren Sjursen Kontorfaglært 47607845
Anna Pires Økonomikonsulent 47607963
Ottar Kaspersen Driftsoperatør VA 99581724
Jordmor Måsøy kommune Jordmor 90531849
Ina Leonhardsen PPT-Tjenesten 90953416
Ann Sissel H. Larsen Helsesøster 90839659
Teknisk Vakttelefon Vakttelefon 47417717
Svein Henry Isaksen Servicearbeider 47418409
Tom Sjursen Servicearbeider 95047270
Fillip Huru Servicearbeider 99581723
Hugo Benjaminsen Servicearbeider 46897430
Laila Jåvold Sokneprest 97037343
Gudrun Larsen Kontormedarbeider 47620481
Hilde Mathisen Kontaktlærer 8. klasse 90259123
Ilone Kristiansen Kontaktlærer 5. klasse 96634525
Tina Giæver Inspektør 90283594
Line Molteberg Kontaktlærer 4. klasse 48480974
Benedikte Dybvand Kontaktlærer 9. klasse 90363648
Lærerrom Havøysund skole 48182742
Evy Stabell Losa/Rådgiver 97590568
Torskebua Høtten barnehagen 91565022
Seibua Høtten barnehagen 96015721
Hysebua Høtten barnehagen 91558012
Kveitebua Høtten barnehagen 91534784
Laboratoriet Havøysund Laboratoriet 47610298
Vaktrom 78424116
Kjøkken Helsesenter 97618334
Sykeavd. 1 etg Skjermet enhet 95971201
Sykeavd. 1 etg korttidsavd. 47609224
Sykeavd. 2 etg Helsesenter 47608936
Mette Olsen Psykisk helse 95999236
Maren Larsen Psykisk helse 46857708 .....
Karoline Schmedling Fysioterapeut 48295417
Oddvar Simonsen Havnesjef 46928754 78424074
Vakttelefon Havnekontoret 90118987
Arnstein Larsen Kommunalsjef Helse og Velferd 47611186
Annette Larsen Kontaktlærer 1. klasse 46815481
Linda Olsen Renholder 47625405
Anne Amundsen Virksomhetsleder 48263079
Siw Johnsen Kontorfaglært 47607982
Helene Seppola Virksomhetsleder 90941312
Reneè Beate Andersen Kommunalsjef Kultur og Oppvekst 46280255
Ana Lucia Moreno Leder kulturskolen 96016657
Ingrid Majala Ordfører 41606202
Bjørn Harald Olsen Servicearbeider 96625305
Lena Thomassen Barnevernskonsulent 97966720
Stina Strande Virksomhetsleder 90235996
Espen Mikalsen Virksomhetsleder 48134384
IT Support Hammerfest IT Support 78402010
Geir Inge Hansen Havnebetjent 46929416
Per Martin Fosmark Daglig leder 45375605
Anniken Johansen Barnevernskonsulent 96625750
Therese Mathisen Sykepleier 94972936 ressurs_kreft@masoy.kommune.no
Trond Elvebakk Kirketjener 94976273
Vårin Ayari Kontaktlærer 10. klasse 90360294
Erika Monsen Kontaktlærer 6. klasse 90253024
SFO 46280040
Linda Solheim Adjunkt m/tilleggsut 90259653
Johanna Kautovuori Kontormedarbeider 45375993
Monica Glenna Biblioteksjef 48497805
Christian Schwan Servicearbeider 445330388
Bibliotekskranken 46838176
Linn Myrvold Virksomhetsleder 45330499
Linn Hoøy Kontaktlærer 2. klasse 90283153
Kristine M. Håkenåsen Kontaktlærer 3. klasse 48480629
Klaudia Jozwicka Kontaktlærer 7. klasse 90640041
Øivind Næss Kommunedirektør 97062615
Vakttelefon Brøyting Vakttelefon 96625800
Mathis Amundsen Fritidsleder 96634227
Claudia Töpfer Fagansvarlig 47607975
Alieu Jaiteh Brannsjef 94897867
Berit Sperstad Arkivansvarlig 95552629
Christine Blekastad Personalrådgiver 46502002
Andreas Melsvik Økonomisjef 98119840
Sigmund Andersen Kommunalsjef Teknisk 94984672
Jonas Olaisen Servicearbeider 95552681
Bernth Sjursen Prosjektkoordinator/rådgiver 47332407
Internasjonale henvendelser +47 21 07 37 00
EURES +47 75 42 64 04
Hovednummer 55 55 33 33
Pensjon 55 55 33 34
Hjelpemidler 55 55 33 36
Arbeidsgiver, lege og tiltaksarrangør 55 55 33 36
NAV AA-registeret 62 02 40 50
Legekontoret Havøysund 784 24 100 78424110
Hjemmetjenesten Hovednr 784 24 142 78424141
Teknisk brukerstøtte nav.no 800 33 166
Økonomisk rådgivning 800GJELD 800 45 353